skip to Main Content

Activo 20-30 Internacional (1961- 2020)

  • Jack H. Kummert – Santa Rosa, California (1961)
  • Federico G Lugo – Nuevo Laredo Tamps, Mexico (1962)
  • James H. Roberston – Tacoma, Washington (1963)
  • Norm Jensen – Fresno, California (1964)
  • Emilio Prez Banuet – Guadalajara, Mexico (1965)
  • L.H. “Skeet” Glidewell – Orange, California (1966)
  • Bruce Fleming – San Diego, California (1967)
  • Rene Fernandez – San Salvador, El Salvador (1968)
  • David N. Andrews – Eugene, Oregon (1969)
  • Standford E Lerch – Phoenix, Arizona (1970)
  • Santiago Garica De La Garza – Hermosillo, Mexico (1971)
  • Warren Turnbull – Inglewood, California (1972)
  • Carlos Quintana – Mexico, Mexico (1973)
  • James F Krembas – Hermosa Beach, California (1974)
  • Oscar Osorio Jr. – David, Republic of Panama (1975)
  • Paul Telford – Torrance, California (1976)
  • Masimo Baca Lopez – Tialnepantla, Mexico (1977)
  • Dustin Rose – Coronado, California (1978)
  • Alberto A Boyd – Panama, Republic of Panama (1979)
  • Russ Mann – Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada (1980)
  • Horacio Morale Valdez, Mexicali, Mexico (1981)
  • Arnie Krogh – Sacramento, California (1982)
  • Rafael Barrientos – San Salvador, El Salvador (1983)
  • Fred Simpson – San Fernando Valley, California (1984)
  • Manuel Molina G – David, Panama (1985)
  • Charles D Stark – Santa Rosa, California (1986)
  • Francisco J Carreon C – DF, Mexico (1987)
  • Ross Liscum – Santa Rosa, California (1988)
  • Eduardo Hutt – San Salvador, El Salvador (1989)
  • Manuel Bautista Lopez – DF, Mexico (1990)

 

  • Andres Patino – Cali, Colombia (1991)
  • Gary Wickel – Turlock, California (1992)
  • Miguel Ramon Urena – Santo Domingo, Republica Dominicana (1993)
  • Jaime Jacome – Panama, Panama (1994)
  • Marcel L Houdelot – San Salvador, El Salvador (1995)
  • Luis Fernando Lian – Cali, Colombia (1996 & 1997)
  • Juan Mckay – Panama, Panama (1998)
  • Evert Fernandez – Santa Rosa, California (1999)
  • Jose Roberto Espinal – San Salvador, El Salvador (2000)
  • Gustavo Gnecco Mendoza – Bogota, Colombia (2001)
  • Ruben Salas – San Jose, Costa Rica (2002)
  • Carlos Orilla – Panama, Panama (2003)
  • Dallas Sweeney – Placerville, California (2004)
  • Luis Armando Rivas – Mangua, Nicaragua (2005)
  • Miguel Antonio Grullon – Santo Domingo, Republica Dominicana (2006)
  • Richard Middlebrook – Bakersfield, California (2007)
  • Rene de Hermoso – Panama, Panama (2008)
  • Angel E Nadal Ponce – Santo Domingo, Republica Domincana (2009)
  • Donald Bonilla – Managua, Nicaragua (2010)
  • Oriel Castillo Vasquez – Panama, Panama (2011)
  • Miguel A Mena Miranda – Ciudad Juarez, Mexico (2012)
  • Pablo Felipe Quintero S – Manizales, Colombia (2013)
  • Evan Hershey – Santa Rosa, California (2014)
  • Antonio A Arauz A – David, Panama (2015)
  • David Chez – Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic (2016)
  • Juan Carlos Sieiro Pinzon – Panama City, Panama (2017)
  • Jesús Valenciano – Delicias, México (2018)
  • Mario Herrera – Chitré, Panamá (2019)
  • Ester Mora -Tres Ríos, Costa Rica (2020)
Back To Top